Cherish Life 2014 Results

Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:05 AM – Top Males Overall
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

36

Mike Canan 7:05:15.250   7:42:39.424     37:24.174

6:02

34

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:05 AM – Top Females Overall
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

122

Joan Klostreich 7:05:15.250   7:48:02.203     42:46.953

6:54

41

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:05 AM – Top Male Masters
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

53

Stephen Cortes 7:05:15.250   7:43:33.956     38:18.706

6:11

48

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:05 AM – Top Female Masters
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

242

Cynthia Washam 7:05:15.250   7:50:58.771     45:43.521

7:22

57

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 10 – 14
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

262

Markus Mulvihill 7:05:15.250   7:56:20.719     51:05.469

8:14

13

M

2

20

Brandon Archibald 7:05:15.250   8:04:27.747     59:12.497

9:33

14

M

3

73

Tony Fiorillo 7:05:15.250   8:05:06.810     59:51.560

9:39

14

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 15 – 19
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

187

Reese Peppler 7:05:15.250   7:48:38.887     43:23.637

6:59

16

M

2

207

Ethan Scammel 7:05:15.250   7:50:15.299     45:00.049

7:15

16

M

3

275

David Mull 7:05:15.250   7:50:36.705     45:21.455

7:19

17

M

4

70

Tyler Fairtrace 7:05:15.250   7:52:31.921     47:16.671

7:37

17

M

5

49

Jesus Contreras 7:05:15.250   7:54:38.601     49:23.351

7:58

18

M

6

192

Zack Porter 7:05:15.250   8:00:31.457     55:16.207

8:55

15

M

7

54

Nick Cosola 7:05:15.250   8:01:29.687     56:14.437

9:04

17

M

8

239

Cameron Vick 7:05:15.250   8:01:33.587     56:18.337

9:05

15

M

9

59

Sebastian Davenport 7:05:15.250   8:04:08.087     58:52.837

9:30

15

M

10

167

Jake Murray 7:05:15.250   8:06:45.105   1:01:29.855

9:55

15

M

11

18

Sean Andros 7:05:15.250   8:20:42.090   1:15:26.840

12:10

15

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 20 – 24
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

250

Spencer Wood 7:05:15.250   8:09:28.160   1:04:12.910

10:21

24

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 25 – 29
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

265

Kurt Barnhill 7:05:15.250   7:45:13.622     39:58.372

6:27

26

M

2

274

Sean Sullivan 7:05:15.250   7:53:54.256     48:39.006

7:51

25

M

3

281

Philip Eckes 7:05:15.250   8:05:27.876   1:00:12.626

9:43

26

M

4

248

Adam Williamson 7:05:15.250   8:15:42.647   1:10:27.397

11:22

25

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 30 – 34
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

229

Miles Tamburri 7:05:15.250   8:03:15.468     58:00.218

9:21

34

M

2

60

John Debevec 7:05:15.250   8:15:42.623   1:10:27.373

11:22

34

M

3

34

Walt Campbell 7:05:15.250   8:19:12.070   1:13:56.820

11:55

32

M

4

246

Don Wilks 7:05:15.250   8:46:53.881   1:41:38.631

16:24

33

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 35 – 39
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

14

Todd Alfuth 7:05:15.250   7:45:14.663     39:59.413

6:27

37

M

2

170

Daniel Newman 7:05:15.250   7:50:16.129     45:00.879

7:15

38

M

3

145

Jeff Maher 7:05:15.250   7:52:36.062     47:20.812

7:38

39

M

4

197

Robert Ray 7:05:15.250   8:00:36.662     55:21.412

8:56

36

M

5

271

Ronald Breyton 7:05:15.250   8:01:20.660     56:05.410

9:03

38

M

6

51

Bryce Cooper 7:05:15.250   8:05:43.086   1:00:27.836

9:45

37

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 40 – 44
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

91

Scott Heath 7:05:15.250   7:55:16.770     50:01.520

8:04

42

M

2

261

Brad Klostreich 7:05:15.250   7:56:51.609     51:36.359

8:19

43

M

3

200

Mike Reynolds 7:05:15.250   7:59:55.868     54:40.618

8:49

40

M

4

113

Edward Jones 7:05:15.250   8:03:04.928     57:49.678

9:20

44

M

5

236

James Vega 7:05:15.250   8:05:54.802   1:00:39.552

9:47

41

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 45 – 49
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

205

William Salcedo 7:05:15.250   7:46:56.749     41:41.499

6:43

49

M

2

64

Chris English 7:05:15.250   7:49:05.480     43:50.230

7:04

47

M

3

282

Cliff Bond 7:05:15.250   7:49:52.676     44:37.426

7:12

47

M

4

228

Jacek Szymanowicz 7:05:15.250   7:51:30.056     46:14.806

7:27

46

M

5

41

Christopher Cernuto 7:05:15.250   7:55:45.772     50:30.522

8:09

48

M

6

198

Richard Reed 7:05:15.250   7:58:02.185     52:46.935

8:31

49

M

7

272

Carl Raoish 7:05:15.250   7:58:31.276     53:16.026

8:35

48

M

8

92

Allen Heidt 7:05:15.250   7:59:33.027     54:17.777

8:45

49

M

9

211

Scott Sharp 7:05:15.250   8:03:29.114     58:13.864

9:23

45

M

10

273

Frank Barrale 7:05:15.250   8:03:29.357     58:14.107

9:24

47

M

11

105

Diego Jarrin 7:05:15.250   8:03:45.575     58:30.325

9:26

48

M

12

21

Robert Audette 7:05:15.250   8:04:25.020     59:09.770

9:32

46

M

13

174

Mike O’Leary 7:05:15.250   8:06:59.674   1:01:44.424

9:57

47

M

14

254

DARRIN HENDERSON 7:05:15.250   8:11:42.692   1:06:27.442

10:43

47

M

15

224

Daniel Stromak 7:05:15.250   8:13:52.478   1:08:37.228

11:04

45

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 50 – 54
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

65

Peter Erwig 7:05:15.250   7:47:04.916     41:49.666

6:45

53

M

2

33

Ed Burrows 7:05:15.250   7:55:25.651     50:10.401

8:05

51

M

3

96

Brad Holston 7:05:15.250   7:58:29.055     53:13.805

8:35

52

M

4

95

Stephen Hobson 7:05:15.250   8:05:13.784     59:58.534

9:40

54

M

5

243

Dan Weeter 7:05:15.250   8:09:20.455   1:04:05.205

10:20

51

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 55 – 59
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

72

Perry Feyk 7:05:15.250   7:52:57.844     47:42.594

7:42

57

M

2

139

Mark Loeb 7:05:15.250   7:59:11.932     53:56.682

8:42

57

M

3

117

David Kempf 7:05:15.250   8:00:19.408     55:04.158

8:53

57

M

4

219

Randy Sroczynski 7:05:15.250   8:05:27.644   1:00:12.394

9:43

58

M

5

154

Mark McDonnell 7:05:15.250   8:08:17.179   1:03:01.929

10:10

59

M

6

81

Carl Giles 7:05:15.250   8:25:19.197   1:20:03.947

12:55

56

M

7

235

Hal Tobias 7:05:15.250   9:09:55.050   2:04:39.800

20:06

58

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 60 – 64
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

266

Steve Day 7:05:15.250   7:55:17.745     50:02.495

8:04

63

M

2

55

Richard Creque 7:05:15.250   8:12:33.680   1:07:18.430

10:51

62

M

3

136

John Lieber 7:05:15.250   8:14:40.668   1:09:25.418

11:12

63

M

4

183

Kenton Parker 7:05:15.250   8:14:41.604   1:09:26.354

11:12

60

M

5

57

Don Cuozzo 7:05:15.250   8:28:20.569   1:23:05.319

13:24

61

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 65 – 69
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

125

Gerald Kosloski 7:05:15.250   8:21:59.099   1:16:43.849

12:22

69

M

2

255

JIM HILL 7:05:15.250   8:24:37.379   1:19:22.129

12:48

67

M

3

247

Curtis Williams 7:05:15.250   8:30:07.245   1:24:51.995

13:41

67

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 70 – 74
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

267

Steve Strait 7:05:15.250   8:14:13.390   1:08:58.140

11:07

73

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 75 – 79
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

152

Crichton McCutcheon 7:05:15.250   8:18:09.370   1:12:54.120

11:45

77

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – MALE 80 AND OVER
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

48

Joseph Conrad 7:05:15.250   8:16:06.000   1:10:50.750

11:25

85

M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – FEMALE 15 – 19
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

279

Riley Carlson 7:05:15.250   8:09:09.579   1:03:54.329

10:18

16

F

2

141

Hayley Lovelace 7:05:15.250   8:33:47.639   1:28:32.389

14:17

15

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – FEMALE 20 – 24
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – FEMALE 25 – 29
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

206

Ashley Salvesen 7:05:15.250   8:09:28.707   1:04:13.457

10:21

25

F

2

148

Kaitlyn Matteson 7:05:15.250   8:09:51.624   1:04:36.374

10:25

28

F

3

241

Merode Ward-Lichterman 7:05:15.250   8:10:15.810   1:05:00.560

10:29

27

F

4

263

Christina Ash 7:05:15.250   8:11:19.770   1:06:04.520

10:39

29

F

5

215

Stephanie Sloan 7:05:15.250   8:21:19.578   1:16:04.328

12:16

29

F

6

191

Katie Podlas 7:05:15.250   8:34:53.167   1:29:37.917

14:27

27

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:06 AM – FEMALE 30 – 34
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

101

Megan Hyndman 7:05:15.250   7:53:57.605     48:42.355

7:51

31

F

2

280

Ashley Lee 7:05:15.250   8:02:10.681     56:55.431

9:11

31

F

3

186

Kyla Paulsen 7:05:15.250   8:02:25.361     57:10.111

9:13

32

F

4

230

Lori Tamburri 7:05:15.250   8:02:26.092     57:10.842

9:13

34

F

5

212

Christine Shrout 7:05:15.250   8:03:57.091     58:41.841

9:28

31

F

6

169

Christine Neubert 7:05:15.250   8:04:20.647     59:05.397

9:32

30

F

7

137

Jennifer Lieber 7:05:15.250   8:10:51.686   1:05:36.436

10:35

34

F

8

252

Leslie Zell 7:05:15.250   8:12:09.845   1:06:54.595

10:47

32

F

9

208

Amanda Schildmeier 7:05:15.250   8:13:02.853   1:07:47.603

10:56

32

F

10

123

Lacey Kneip 7:05:15.250   8:18:15.855   1:13:00.605

11:46

33

F

11

114

Krystel Kaminski 7:05:15.250   8:18:23.589   1:13:08.339

11:48

31

F

12

35

Kristen Campbell 7:05:15.250   8:19:10.749   1:13:55.499

11:55

32

F

13

85

Hilda Greene 7:05:15.250   8:20:58.978   1:15:43.728

12:13

33

F

14

278

Andrea McAvry 7:05:15.250   8:22:32.618   1:17:17.368

12:28

31

F

15

227

Kendall Sukach 7:05:15.250   8:22:34.917   1:17:19.667

12:28

34

F

16

89

Mary Ann Hayden 7:05:15.250   8:22:42.852   1:17:27.602

12:30

31

F

17

111

Nancy Johnson 7:05:15.250   8:25:12.363   1:19:57.113

12:54

31

F

18

182

India Palencia 7:05:15.250   8:34:36.867   1:29:21.617

14:25

30

F

19

22

Beth Band 7:05:15.250   9:09:53.448   2:04:38.198

20:06

33

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:07 AM – FEMALE 35 – 39
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

90

Michelle Heath 7:05:15.250   7:53:19.555     48:04.305

7:45

39

F

2

171

Christine Newman 7:05:15.250   7:55:40.216     50:24.966

8:08

38

F

3

132

Caroline Lawless 7:05:15.250   8:01:58.981     56:43.731

9:09

37

F

4

159

Ivana Meservey 7:05:15.250   8:02:31.000     57:15.750

9:14

38

F

5

103

Chenae Jackson 7:05:15.250   8:02:52.881     57:37.631

9:18

38

F

6

238

Karen Vercillo 7:05:15.250   8:04:33.681     59:18.431

9:34

39

F

7

240

Karen Vitale 7:05:15.250   8:04:52.023     59:36.773

9:37

38

F

8

268

Heather Laughlin 7:05:15.250   8:05:17.615   1:00:02.365

9:41

37

F

9

269

Brittany Tallon 7:05:15.250   8:05:17.864   1:00:02.614

9:41

38

F

10

52

Shannon Cooper 7:05:15.250   8:05:43.110   1:00:27.860

9:45

35

F

11

179

Olivia Owens 7:05:15.250   8:07:00.299   1:01:45.049

9:58

38

F

12

172

Jennifer Neziol 7:05:15.250   8:07:59.139   1:02:43.889

10:07

36

F

13

156

Beth McWilliams 7:05:15.250   8:09:48.701   1:04:33.451

10:25

37

F

14

133

Bernadette Lege 7:05:15.250   8:11:19.302   1:06:04.052

10:39

37

F

15

173

Kristie Nogueira 7:05:15.250   8:11:44.246   1:06:28.996

10:43

37

F

16

201

Tina Reynolds 7:05:15.250   8:14:00.632   1:08:45.382

11:05

39

F

17

204

Tiffany Ross 7:05:15.250   8:15:46.374   1:10:31.124

11:22

35

F

18

181

Digna Palencia 7:05:15.250   8:16:36.539   1:11:21.289

11:30

36

F

19

165

Angela Moss 7:05:15.250   8:18:14.608   1:12:59.358

11:46

37

F

20

12

Kim Albritton 7:05:15.250   8:21:26.111   1:16:10.861

12:17

35

F

21

196

Melissa Raphael 7:05:15.250   8:23:54.627   1:18:39.377

12:41

38

F

22

193

Holly Powell 7:05:15.250   8:26:36.664   1:21:21.414

13:07

35

F

23

189

Nicole Peyman 7:05:15.250   8:32:24.128   1:27:08.878

14:03

39

F

24

194

Brooke Radcliffe 7:05:15.250   8:33:07.956   1:27:52.706

14:10

38

F

25

140

Farrah Lovelace 7:05:15.250   8:33:15.939   1:28:00.689

14:12

38

F

26

218

Wendy Snyder 7:05:15.250   8:33:29.781   1:28:14.531

14:14

39

F

27

223

Marie Stone 7:05:15.250   8:35:19.418   1:30:04.168

14:32

36

F

28

245

Jessica Wilks 7:05:15.250   8:46:53.857   1:41:38.607

16:24

36

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:07 AM – FEMALE 40 – 44
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

260

KASHKA TARKA 7:05:15.250   7:57:57.317     52:42.067

8:30

40

F

2

195

Shannon Rados 7:05:15.250   8:00:18.087     55:02.837

8:53

44

F

3

75

Sonya Fronsoe 7:05:15.250   8:01:38.221     56:22.971

9:05

43

F

4

277

Leah Jenkins 7:05:15.250   8:04:43.170     59:27.920

9:35

44

F

5

62

Amy Dunbar 7:05:15.250   8:04:49.239     59:33.989

9:36

43

F

6

158

Kelly Merriman 7:05:15.250   8:07:41.084   1:02:25.834

10:04

40

F

7

237

Christine Vega 7:05:15.250   8:07:49.905   1:02:34.655

10:05

41

F

8

24

Katherine Barski 7:05:15.250   8:08:04.193   1:02:48.943

10:08

44

F

9

19

Dawn Andrus 7:05:15.250   8:09:03.180   1:03:47.930

10:17

42

F

10

221

Irina Stephens 7:05:15.250   8:13:02.877   1:07:47.627

10:56

40

F

11

63

Corrine Dunick 7:05:15.250   8:20:53.796   1:15:38.546

12:12

42

F

12

84

Jerri Goshien 7:05:15.250   8:22:20.808   1:17:05.558

12:26

40

F

13

129

Renee Lancaster 7:05:15.250   8:22:48.528   1:17:33.278

12:30

41

F

14

43

Jennee Chillemi 7:05:15.250   8:22:54.899   1:17:39.649

12:31

42

F

15

38

Jennifer Carter 7:05:15.250   8:23:24.456   1:18:09.206

12:36

43

F

16

67

Sherry Evans 7:05:15.250   8:23:47.142   1:18:31.892

12:40

44

F

17

50

Marisa Cook 7:05:15.250   8:24:00.451   1:18:45.201

12:42

41

F

18

175

Liza Oldford 7:05:15.250   8:24:37.276   1:19:22.026

12:48

43

F

19

118

Maureen Kenyon 7:05:15.250   8:25:08.706   1:19:53.456

12:53

41

F

20

232

Dena Taylor 7:05:15.250   8:27:14.879   1:21:59.629

13:13

41

F

21

97

Melanie Howe 7:05:15.250   8:30:07.269   1:24:52.019

13:41

43

F

22

131

Debbie Lathrop 7:05:15.250   8:30:38.959   1:25:23.709

13:46

44

F

23

30

Dawn Brocious 7:05:15.250   8:33:10.610   1:27:55.360

14:11

41

F

24

203

Jennifer Rosenberg 7:05:15.250   8:34:32.604   1:29:17.354

14:24

42

F

25

222

Lisa Stewart 7:05:15.250   8:34:54.065   1:29:38.815

14:27

40

F

26

104

Amy Janicki 7:05:15.250   8:46:56.511   1:41:41.261

16:24

43

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:07 AM – FEMALE 45 – 49
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

106

Kimberly Jeansonne 7:05:15.250   7:58:44.305     53:29.055

8:38

46

F

2

177

Jennifer Oro 7:05:15.250   8:00:31.115     55:15.865

8:55

49

F

3

147

Lisa Martin 7:05:15.250   8:00:34.297     55:19.047

8:55

49

F

4

257

DAWN HARTL 7:05:15.250   8:02:11.390     56:56.140

9:11

45

F

5

270

Kelly White 7:05:15.250   8:05:17.629   1:00:02.379

9:41

47

F

6

150

Darcee McAninley 7:05:15.250   8:05:34.800   1:00:19.550

9:44

45

F

7

68

Jackie Fachetti 7:05:15.250   8:12:01.040   1:06:45.790

10:46

45

F

8

166

Christine Mulrooney 7:05:15.250   8:13:20.281   1:08:05.031

10:59

48

F

9

69

Cindi Fairtrace 7:05:15.250   8:16:45.217   1:11:29.967

11:32

47

F

10

209

Michelle Schincariol 7:05:15.250   8:17:06.589   1:11:51.339

11:35

45

F

11

17

Kelly Anderson 7:05:15.250   8:18:52.608   1:13:37.358

11:52

45

F

12

161

Lisa M. Miller 7:05:15.250   8:19:49.827   1:14:34.577

12:02

47

F

13

217

Kimberley Smith 7:05:15.250   8:19:53.759   1:14:38.509

12:02

47

F

14

61

Mary DiMauro 7:05:15.250   8:19:55.000   1:14:39.750

12:02

49

F

15

258

ELIZABETH HORTON 7:05:15.250   8:20:08.043   1:14:52.793

12:05

48

F

16

178

Sandra Ortiz 7:05:15.250   8:21:37.882   1:16:22.632

12:19

49

F

17

45

Lisa Clasen 7:05:15.250   8:22:36.690   1:17:21.440

12:29

49

F

18

180

Sally Padgett 7:05:15.250   8:22:55.016   1:17:39.766

12:31

46

F

19

29

Christina Bondi 7:05:15.250   8:22:55.024   1:17:39.774

12:31

49

F

20

233

Christina Teahan 7:05:15.250   8:23:43.550   1:18:28.300

12:39

45

F

21

184

Sheryl Parker 7:05:15.250   8:25:07.773   1:19:52.523

12:53

49

F

22

58

Tracey Curivan 7:05:15.250   8:26:40.790   1:21:25.540

13:08

46

F

23

87

Vicky Harrigan 7:05:15.250   8:30:02.216   1:24:46.966

13:40

48

F

24

44

Tina Ciechanowski 7:05:15.250   8:30:56.926   1:25:41.676

13:49

46

F

25

176

Elizabeth Oreo 7:05:15.250   8:30:57.783   1:25:42.533

13:49

48

F

26

102

Stacy Iannacone 7:05:15.250   8:30:58.057   1:25:42.807

13:49

49

F

27

164

Jolene Morgan 7:05:15.250   8:33:15.549   1:28:00.299

14:12

48

F

28

151

Tandy McCardle 7:05:15.250   8:35:17.090   1:30:01.840

14:31

47

F

29

83

Lila Gorman 7:05:15.250   8:35:18.441   1:30:03.191

14:31

45

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:07 AM – FEMALE 50 – 54
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

168

Janet Napolitano 7:05:15.250   7:58:31.765     53:16.515

8:35

53

F

2

259

MARILYN HARRIS 7:05:15.250   8:02:27.411     57:12.161

9:14

54

F

3

160

Elizabeth Metzger 7:05:15.250   8:04:39.019     59:23.769

9:35

52

F

4

27

Jean Binns 7:05:15.250   8:07:51.377   1:02:36.127

10:06

52

F

5

47

Mary Cohen 7:05:15.250   8:11:29.390   1:06:14.140

10:41

52

F

6

264

Lynn Burt 7:05:15.250   8:11:30.000   1:06:14.750

10:41

54

F

7

142

Lynn Luisi 7:05:15.250   8:13:13.750   1:07:58.500

10:58

50

F

8

153

Kim McDaniel 7:05:15.250   8:15:16.129   1:10:00.879

11:17

51

F

9

79

Shelley Giallanzo 7:05:15.250   8:18:09.394   1:12:54.144

11:45

54

F

10

163

Bonnie Molfetta 7:05:15.250   8:20:53.531   1:15:38.281

12:12

54

F

11

121

Cindy Kirkpatrick 7:05:15.250   8:23:24.351   1:18:09.101

12:36

50

F

12

134

Julie Letendre 7:05:15.250   8:24:00.085   1:18:44.835

12:42

50

F

13

42

Roxanne Chesser 7:05:15.250   8:24:15.095   1:18:59.845

12:44

53

F

14

77

Jeanne Gasiorek 7:05:15.250   8:24:45.585   1:19:30.335

12:49

52

F

15

253

DIANE DADKO 7:05:15.250   8:25:08.683   1:19:53.433

12:53

51

F

16

188

Susan Pereira 7:05:15.250   8:30:04.797   1:24:49.547

13:41

50

F

17

202

Yvonne Reyonolds 7:05:15.250   8:35:06.998   1:29:51.748

14:30

51

F

18

66

Annette Evans 7:05:15.250   8:46:58.104   1:41:42.854

16:24

51

F

19

234

Shari Tobias 7:05:15.250   8:57:14.480   1:51:59.230

18:04

54

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:07 AM – FEMALE 55 – 59
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

220

Karen Steger 7:05:15.250   7:58:57.459     53:42.209

8:40

58

F

2

76

Randi Garvey 7:05:15.250   7:59:30.605     54:15.355

8:45

55

F

3

110

Mary Ann Jessee 7:05:15.250   8:09:00.821   1:03:45.571

10:17

56

F

4

94

Vicki Hill 7:05:15.250   8:11:49.690   1:06:34.440

10:44

56

F

5

130

Debbie Larsen 7:05:15.250   8:15:18.110   1:10:02.860

11:18

59

F

6

80

Gail Giles 7:05:15.250   8:16:47.379   1:11:32.129

11:32

56

F

7

138

Joan Lock 7:05:15.250   8:19:26.558   1:14:11.308

11:58

56

F

8

127

Alice Ladomirak 7:05:15.250   8:21:10.997   1:15:55.747

12:15

56

F

9

119

Ani Khatcherian 7:05:15.250   8:24:29.630   1:19:14.380

12:47

59

F

10

26

Jo-Ann Bilyk 7:05:15.250   8:25:07.498   1:19:52.248

12:53

56

F

11

82

Sherry Glancy 7:05:15.250   8:25:07.861   1:19:52.611

12:53

56

F

12

185

Sheryl Paul 7:05:15.250   8:25:08.245   1:19:52.995

12:53

56

F

13

249

Sherry Wirtel 7:05:15.250   8:26:21.738   1:21:06.488

13:05

58

F

14

31

Kristen Brown 7:05:15.250   8:26:22.970   1:21:07.720

13:05

59

F

15

71

Janine Fell 7:05:15.250   8:35:17.712   1:30:02.462

14:31

59

F

16

244

Vera Wetsel 7:05:15.250   8:47:26.185   1:42:10.935

16:29

55

F

17

32

Patty Burgess 7:05:15.250   8:57:15.457   1:52:00.207

18:04

56

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:07 AM – FEMALE 60 – 64
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

226

Melinda Struwas 7:05:15.250   7:56:08.758     50:53.508

8:12

61

F

2

46

Sybil Cobb 7:05:15.250   8:16:03.815   1:10:48.565

11:25

60

F

3

210

Roberta Scott 7:05:15.250   8:20:08.536   1:14:53.286

12:05

64

F

4

108

Kerry Jellum 7:05:15.250   8:24:13.876   1:18:58.626

12:44

60

F

5

88

Jennie Hayden 7:05:15.250   8:25:48.777   1:20:33.527

12:59

60

F

6

115

Denise Karadin 7:05:15.250   8:31:38.628   1:26:23.378

13:56

61

F

7

135

Cathy Lieber 7:05:15.250   8:35:13.064   1:29:57.814

14:30

63

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:07 AM – FEMALE 65 – 69
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

276

Peggy Smith 7:05:15.250   8:05:28.487   1:00:13.237

9:43

66

F

2

225

Ruth Stromak 7:05:15.250   8:15:25.877   1:10:10.627

11:19

65

F

3

78

Barbara Gendron 7:05:15.250   8:22:52.436   1:17:37.186

12:31

66

F

4

100

Dorrie Hulsey 7:05:15.250   8:31:34.387   1:26:19.137

13:55

66

F

5

149

Lynn Matthews 7:05:15.250   8:33:30.504   1:28:15.254

14:14

65

F

6

126

Sarah Kosloski 7:05:15.250   9:00:33.425   1:55:18.175

18:36

68

F
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/20/2014 9:23:07 AM – FEMALE 70 – 74
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender

1

155

Judy McGrath 7:05:15.250   8:16:16.855   1:11:01.605

11:27

72

F
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s